Wedstrijdschema
Overig
G1 - Hudito G2
13:30 - KG4
Thuis
MO10-1 - Naarden MO10-2
10:00 - KG5
Thuis
MO10-2 - Phoenix MO10-1B
10:00
Uit
MO10-3 - Dorsteti MO10-blauw
11:30 - KG4
Thuis
MO10-4 - Kampong MO10-6
11:30
Uit
MO10-5 - SCHC MO10-Oranje
08:30 - KG5
Thuis
MO10-6 - Zwaluwen MO10-3
08:30
Uit
MO10-7 - Rapid MO10-1
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
MO10-8 - SCHC MO10-Roze
08:45
Uit
MO10-9 - UNO MO10-2
08:30 - KG5
Thuis
MO12-1 - SCHC MO12-1
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
MO12-10 - IJsseloever MO12-3
11:10 - KG6
Thuis
MO12-11 - Voordaan MO12-6
13:30
Uit
MO12-12 - Zwaluwen MO12-2B
12:45 - KG6
Thuis
MO12-3 - Rijnvliet MO12-3
08:30
Uit
MO12-4 - Spitsbergen MO12-1
10:35 - KG3
Thuis
MO12-5 - Houten MO12-2
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
MO12-6 - Voordaan MO12-3
10:20
Uit
MO12-7 - Montfoort MO12-3
11:30
Uit
MO12-8 - Gooische MO12-8
12:25 - KG3
Thuis
MO12-9 - HC Leerdam MO12-2
09:00
Uit
MO14-01 - Bloemendaal MO14-1
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
MO14-02 - Weesp MO14-1
13:55
Uit
MO14-03 - Naarden MO14-3
12:20
Uit
MO14-04 - Kampong MO14-4
11:40
Uit
MO14-05 - Huizen MO14-2
14:45
Uit
MO14-06 - Soest MO14-2
13:50
Uit
MO14-07 - MHC Vianen MO14-1
12:25 - KG2
Thuis
MO14-08 - HCDoorn MO14-3
14:50 - KG5
Thuis
MO14-09 - MHC Vianen MO14-2
13:15 - KG5
Thuis
MO14-10 - Culemborg MO14-2
12:45
Uit
MO16-01 - SCHC MO16-1
12:30
Uit
MO16-02 - SCHC MO16-3
15:50 - KG1
Thuis
MO16-03 - Hilversum MO16-1
16:05 - KG3
Thuis
MO16-05 - Spitsbergen MO16-2
15:55 - KG6
Thuis
MO16-06 - SCHC MO16-6
16:45
Uit
MO16-07 - Kampong MO16-6
13:05
Uit
MO16-08 - IJsseloever MO16-5
11:00
Uit
MO16-09 - Voordaan MO16-5
16:10
Uit
MO16-10 - SCHC MO16-7
15:55 - KG2
Thuis
MO16-11 - Rijnvliet MO16-4
15:00
Uit
MO18-1 - Barendrecht MO18-1
14:00
Uit
MO18-2 - Hilversum MO18-1
17:40 - KG1
Thuis
MO18-3 - HC Geldermalsen MO18-1
17:30 - KG6
Thuis
MO18-4 - Voordaan MO18-2
16:40
Uit
MO18-5 - Kampong MO18-5
15:50
Uit
MO18-6 - Laren MO18-3
17:30
Uit
MO18-7 - Kampong MO18-8
17:40 - KG2
Thuis
MO18-8 - Buitenhout MHC MO18-3
16:25 - KG5
Thuis
MO8-1 - Zwaluwen MO8-1
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO8-2 - Shinty MO8-1
11:00
Uit
MO8-3 - IJsseloever MO8-3
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO8-4 - Spitsbergen MO8-2
09:00
Uit
MO8-5 - Hilversum MO8-Pandas
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO8-6 - Kampong MO8-7
08:30
Uit
MO8-7 - Voordaan MO8-3
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO8-8 - SCHC MO8-Oranje
09:00
Uit
MO8-9 - Kampong MO8-8
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO9-1 - Shinty MO9-1
08:30
Uit
MO9-10 - Buitenhout MHC MO9-1
09:45 - KG6
Thuis
MO9-11 - IJsseloever MO9-3
08:30 - KG6
Thuis
MO9-2 - Houten MO9-4
09:45 - KG6
Thuis
MO9-3 - Woerden MO9-2
08:30 - KG6
Thuis
MO9-4 - Hilversum MO9-Oranje
08:30
Uit
MO9-5 - Maarssen MO9-3
11:15
Uit
MO9-6 - UNO MO9-2
09:45 - KG6
Thuis
MO9-7 - Maarssen MO9-1
08:30 - KG6
Thuis
MO9-8 - Voordaan MO9-3
09:00
Uit
MO9-9 - Kampong MO9-5
09:45
Uit
Overig
JO10-1 - Phoenix JO10-1
14:00
Uit
JO10-2 - Kampong JO10-2
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
JO10-3 - IJsseloever JO10-1
09:45
Uit
JO10-4 - Phoenix JO10-2A
10:00 - KG5
Thuis
JO10-5 - Dorsteti JO10-blauw
08:30
Uit
JO12-1 - Spandersbs JO12-1
09:45
Uit
JO12-2 - SCHC JO12-2
10:20 - KG1
Thuis
JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-4
11:40 - KG5
Thuis
JO12-4 - Maarssen JO12-3
12:30
Uit
JO12-5 - Maarssen JO12-4
10:40 - KG2
Thuis
JO14-1 - THC Hurley JO14-1
10:20
Uit
JO14-2 - Naarden JO14-2
10:25
Uit
JO14-3 - Rijnvliet JO14-1
14:20 - KG6
Thuis
JO14-4 - Maarn JO14-1
14:10 - KG2
Thuis
JO14-5 - Naarden JO14-7
12:45
Uit
JO14-6 - Lelystad JO14-1
10:00
Uit
JO16-1 - Gooische JO16-1
12:10 - KG1
Thuis
JO16-2 - Zwaluwen JO16-1
14:45
Uit
JO16-3 - HCDoorn JO16-2
17:55 - KG3
Thuis
JO16-5 - Schaerweijde JO16-4
15:40
Uit
JO16-6 - Woerden JO16-2
13:30
Uit
JO18-1 - HBS JO18-1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
JO18-2 - Kampong JO18-4
15:40
Uit
JO8-1 rood - Kampong JO8-1
09:30
Uit
JO8-2 oranje - HC Geldermalsen JO8-1
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
JO8-3 geel - Gooische JO8-oranje
09:30
Uit
JO8-4 groen - Loenen JO8-1
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
JO8-5 zeeblauw - HCDoorn JO8-1
09:00
Uit
JO9-1 - Zwaluwen JO9-2
09:40
Uit
JO9-2 - Nieuwegein JO9-Blauw
08:30
Uit
JO9-3 - Schaerweijde JO9-1
08:30 - KG6
Thuis
JO9-4 - Laren JO9-GRIJS
09:45 - KG6
Thuis
JO9-5 - Voordaan JO9-1
09:00
Uit