D2
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Fletiomare D2-O | 22 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 84 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Voordaan D4 | 22 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 66 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Phoenix D3 | 22 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 44 | 30 | 0 |
4 | USHC D4 | 22 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 53 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Kampong D9 | 22 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 43 | 36 | 0 |
6 | Kampong D8 | 22 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 71 | 52 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluwen D2-O | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38 | 31 | 0 |
8 | Kampong D10 | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 46 | 36 | 0 |
9 | USHC D5 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 39 | 0 |
10 | Nieuwegein D2-O | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 37 | 65 | 0 |
11 | Eemvallei D2-O | 22 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 94 | 0 |
12 | Weesp D2-O | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 96 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Eemvallei D2-O | Zwaluwen D2-O | (4-3)scheduled |
Voordaan D4 | Weesp D2-O | (10-0)final |
Phoenix D3 | Kampong D10 | (0-3)final |
Kampong D8 | Fletiomare D2-O | (3-4)final |
Kampong D9 | USHC D5 | (5-0)final |
USHC D4 | Nieuwegein D2-O | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
USHC D5 | Eemvallei D2-O | (3-0)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D2-O | USHC D4 | (0-5)scheduled |
Weesp D2-O | Kampong D8 | (1-5)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Phoenix D3 | (3-0)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O | Voordaan D4 | (1-1)final |
Kampong D10 | Kampong D9 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Eemvallei D2-O | Kampong D10 | (1-3)final |
Kampong D9 | Fletiomare D2-O | (1-4)scheduled |
USHC D5 | Zwaluwen D2-O | (0-2)final |
Phoenix D3 | Weesp D2-O | (6-0)scheduled |
Kampong D8 | Nieuwegein D2-O | (2-3)final |
Voordaan D4 | USHC D4 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D10 | USHC D5 | (2-1)final |
Zwaluwen D2-O | Voordaan D4 | (0-1)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Eemvallei D2-O | (4-0)scheduled |
USHC D4 | Kampong D8 | (0-2)final |
Weesp D2-O | Kampong D9 | (1-2)scheduled |
Nieuwegein D2-O | Phoenix D3 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D8 | Voordaan D4 | (1-4)final |
USHC D5 | Fletiomare D2-O | (2-2)scheduled |
Eemvallei D2-O | Weesp D2-O | (6-0)final |
Kampong D9 | Nieuwegein D2-O | (1-0)final |
Kampong D10 | Zwaluwen D2-O | (1-1)final |
Phoenix D3 | USHC D4 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen D2-O | Kampong D8 | (2-2)final |
Weesp D2-O | USHC D5 | (1-3)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Kampong D10 | (3-0)final |
Voordaan D4 | Phoenix D3 | (0-1)final |
USHC D4 | Kampong D9 | (0-1)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O | Eemvallei D2-O | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D9 | Voordaan D4 | (1-2)final |
Eemvallei D2-O | USHC D4 | (0-5)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Zwaluwen D2-O | (3-3)final |
Kampong D10 | Weesp D2-O | (4-0)final |
Phoenix D3 | Kampong D8 | (1-3)final |
USHC D5 | Nieuwegein D2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan D4 | Eemvallei D2-O | (9-0)final |
USHC D4 | USHC D5 | (3-0)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O | Kampong D10 | (2-2)final |
Weesp D2-O | Fletiomare D2-O | (0-6)final |
Zwaluwen D2-O | Phoenix D3 | (0-1)final |
Kampong D8 | Kampong D9 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
USHC D5 | Voordaan D4 | (0-3)final |
Kampong D9 | Phoenix D3 | (1-0)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Nieuwegein D2-O | (8-1)final |
Weesp D2-O | Zwaluwen D2-O | (1-0)final |
Eemvallei D2-O | Kampong D8 | (1-8)final |
Kampong D10 | USHC D4 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Phoenix D3 | Eemvallei D2-O | (7-2)final |
Kampong D9 | Zwaluwen D2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Weesp D2-O | USHC D4 | (1-9)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Voordaan D4 | (1-1)final |
Zwaluwen D2-O | Nieuwegein D2-O | (3-2)final |
Eemvallei D2-O | Kampong D9 | (1-4)final |
Kampong D10 | Kampong D8 | (1-2)final |
USHC D5 | Phoenix D3 | (0-1)final |
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
USHC D4 | Fletiomare D2-O | (1-3)final |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D10 | Voordaan D4 | (1-4)final |
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D8 | USHC D5 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein D2-O | Weesp D2-O | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein D2-O | USHC D4 | (1-3)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Kampong D8 | (4-0)final |
USHC D5 | Kampong D9 | (1-2)final |
Kampong D10 | Phoenix D3 | (0-2)final |
Weesp D2-O | Voordaan D4 | (0-6)final |
Zwaluwen D2-O | Eemvallei D2-O | (3-0)final |
WOENSDAG 15 MAART 2023 | ||
Kampong D9 | Kampong D10 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
USHC D4 | Zwaluwen D2-O | (2-0)final |
Eemvallei D2-O | USHC D5 | (0-2)final |
Voordaan D4 | Nieuwegein D2-O | (4-0)scheduled |
Kampong D8 | Weesp D2-O | (9-1)final |
Phoenix D3 | Fletiomare D2-O | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D2-O | USHC D5 | (0-0)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O | Kampong D8 | (5-4)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | Kampong D9 | (4-2)final |
Kampong D10 | Eemvallei D2-O | (6-0)final |
USHC D4 | Voordaan D4 | (1-2)final |
Weesp D2-O | Phoenix D3 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong D8 | USHC D4 | (3-4)final |
Voordaan D4 | Zwaluwen D2-O | (0-2)final |
Eemvallei D2-O | Fletiomare D2-O | (0-5)scheduled |
Kampong D9 | Weesp D2-O | (2-1)final |
Phoenix D3 | Nieuwegein D2-O | (2-1)final |
USHC D5 | Kampong D10 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D2-O | Kampong D10 | (3-2)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O | Kampong D9 | (1-5)scheduled |
Voordaan D4 | Kampong D8 | (4-2)final |
USHC D4 | Phoenix D3 | (1-1)final |
Weesp D2-O | Eemvallei D2-O | (6-1)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | USHC D5 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong D9 | USHC D4 | (1-1)final |
Kampong D10 | Fletiomare D2-O | (1-6)final |
Eemvallei D2-O | Nieuwegein D2-O | (3-2)final |
Phoenix D3 | Voordaan D4 | (2-2)final |
USHC D5 | Weesp D2-O | (1-0)final |
Kampong D8 | Zwaluwen D2-O | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein D2-O | USHC D5 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan D4 | Kampong D9 | (4-2)final |
Kampong D8 | Phoenix D3 | (4-4)final |
USHC D4 | Eemvallei D2-O | (7-0)final |
Weesp D2-O | Kampong D10 | (1-2)final |
Zwaluwen D2-O | Fletiomare D2-O | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Fletiomare D2-O | Weesp D2-O | (6-0)final |
Eemvallei D2-O | Voordaan D4 | (3-3)final |
Kampong D9 | Kampong D8 | (1-2)final |
USHC D5 | USHC D4 | (2-2)final |
Phoenix D3 | Zwaluwen D2-O | (0-0)final |
Kampong D10 | Nieuwegein D2-O | (10-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D2-O | Weesp D2-O | (7-0)final |
Phoenix D3 | Kampong D9 | (3-2)final |
Kampong D8 | Eemvallei D2-O | (6-1)final |
Nieuwegein D2-O | Fletiomare D2-O | (0-6)scheduled |
USHC D4 | Kampong D10 | (1-0)scheduled |
Voordaan D4 | USHC D5 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Eemvallei D2-O | Phoenix D3 | (1-1)final |
Fletiomare D2-O | USHC D4 | (2-0)scheduled |
Voordaan D4 | Kampong D10 | (1-1)final |
USHC D5 | Kampong D8 | (5-2)final |
Weesp D2-O | Nieuwegein D2-O | (2-2)final |
Zwaluwen D2-O | Kampong D9 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein D2-O | Zwaluwen D2-O | (2-3)final |
Kampong D9 | Eemvallei D2-O | (4-0)final |
Phoenix D3 | USHC D5 | (2-1)final |
Kampong D8 | Kampong D10 | (3-2)final |
Voordaan D4 | Fletiomare D2-O | (1-1)final |
USHC D4 | Weesp D2-O | (4-0)scheduled |