header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Pieter-Jan Boom
Daniƫl Copier
Sjoerd Hesen
Justus Jenner
Tom Kocken
Youri van der Kooij
Max Kruin
Max Looman
Mats Oude Groen
Stijn Passe
Justin Richter
Rijk van Rossum
Gijs van Son
Gijs Tienhooven
Bas Van den Boomen
Ivo Woudstra
Victor Woudstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Houten H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Derby H1 14:45
Schiedam H1 Groen-Geel H1 14:45
Ommoord H1 Fletiomare H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Zoetermeer H1 Barendrecht H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO H1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Houten H1 11 27 8 3 0
3 Zoetermeer H1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Rijswijk H1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Fletiomare H1 11 16 5 1 5
6 Alecto H1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Derby H1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Groen-Geel H1 11 10 3 1 7
9 Ommoord H1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Schiedam H1 11 7 2 1 8
11 IJssel H1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Barendrecht H1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt OMHC H1 14:45 uit
8 mrt MHC De Warande H1 n.n.b uit
10 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
17 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt HC De IJssel H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
7 apr HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
14 apr Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
21 apr D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b uit
28 apr Groen-Geel H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
12 mei H.C. Derby H1 14:45 uit
26 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 - Vigr veld
2 jun L.S.C. ALECTO H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-1)final
Fletiomare H1 Ommoord H1 (3-2)final
Barendrecht H1 Zoetermeer H1 (1-4)final
Derby H1 IJssel H1 (5-1)final
HUDITO H1 Houten H1 (1-1)final
Groen-Geel H1 Schiedam H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schiedam H1 Derby H1 (3-2)final
Houten H1 Groen-Geel H1 (5-1)final
Zoetermeer H1 Alecto H1 (4-0)final
IJssel H1 Barendrecht H1 (4-2)final
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Fletiomare H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 (4-4)scheduled
Alecto H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H1 HUDITO H1 (3-3)final
Derby H1 Houten H1 (2-4)final
Fletiomare H1 Zoetermeer H1 (4-4)final
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
IJssel H1 Fletiomare H1 (1-2)final
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 Groen-Geel H1 (4-3)final
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-2)final
Houten H1 Barendrecht H1 (3-2)final
HUDITO H1 Derby H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Barendrecht H1 HUDITO H1 (0-3)final
Alecto H1 Houten H1 (3-3)final
Fletiomare H1 Schiedam H1 (5-0)final
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 (7-0)final
Derby H1 Groen-Geel H1 (5-3)final
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Houten H1 Fletiomare H1 (1-0)final
HUDITO H1 Alecto H1 (2-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H1 Barendrecht H1 (4-0)final
Ommoord H1 Derby H1 (2-5)final
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2023
IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Fletiomare H1 HUDITO H1 (1-2)final
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 (3-2)final
Barendrecht H1 Derby H1 (2-4)final
Alecto H1 Groen-Geel H1 (4-2)final
Rijswijk H1 Houten H1 (0-2)final
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel H1 Fletiomare H1 (3-5)final
Derby H1 Alecto H1 (1-4)final
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 (4-0)final
Houten H1 Zoetermeer H1 (2-1)final
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-0)final
Ommoord H1 Barendrecht H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 (4-5)final
Alecto H1 Barendrecht H1 (6-0)final
Rijswijk H1 Groen-Geel H1 (5-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 (0-1)final
IJssel H1 Houten H1 (3-3)final
Fletiomare H1 Derby H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Barendrecht H1 Fletiomare H1 (1-0)final
Alecto H1 Ommoord H1 (1-2)final
Groen-Geel H1 Zoetermeer H1 (0-2)scheduled
Derby H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-0)final
Houten H1 Schiedam H1 (2-1)final
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Fletiomare H1 Alecto H1 (3-1)final
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk H1 Barendrecht H1 (5-0)final
Zoetermeer H1 Derby H1 (2-1)final
IJssel H1 Groen-Geel H1 (1-4)final
Ommoord H1 Houten H1 (0-1)final