header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Teamfoto

Spelers Dames 1

Annika Bouvy
Renate van Dort
Mijntje Draaijer
Laura van Eck
Amy van der Ham
Tess Hoogeveen
Zjervana Jansen
Dorthe Klinkert
Sophie Kriele
Marije Kuiper
Anna Manschot
Elise van Mierlo
Juul Moonen
Robin Paanakker
Marjelle Scheffers
Emma van Vliet

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 22 61 20 1 1
2 Breda D1 22 54 17 3 2
3 Helmond D1 22 40 12 4 6
4 Voordaan D1 22 37 11 4 7
5 Gooische D1 22 32 9 5 8
6 Leiden D1 22 28 6 10 6
7 Wageningen D1 22 26 7 5 10
8 Eindhoven D1 22 22 6 4 12
9 Zwolle D1 22 21 5 6 11
10 Alecto D1 22 18 4 6 12
11 Fletiomare D1 22 16 4 4 14
12 Beuningen D1 22 13 3 4 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 4-1
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 5-1
Push D1 Gooische D1 3-2
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 2-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 Push D1 0-1
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 8-4
Breda D1 Beuningen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-4
Helmond D1 Breda D1 1-3
Beuningen D1 Push D1 0-4
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 1-5
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Push D1 Helmond D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Alecto D1 2-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Breda D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1 2-0
Push D1 Alecto D1 5-3
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-3
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Helmond D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Zwolle D1 Breda D1 0-3
Wageningen D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Leiden D1 Push D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Push D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Beuningen D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Alecto D1 Beuningen D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Eindhoven D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Push D1 0-1
Fletiomare D1 Breda D1 0-3
Zwolle D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Gooische D1 Breda D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Leiden D1 0-2
Helmond D1 Alecto D1 3-2
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Push D1 Fletiomare D1 7-0
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Gooische D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Zwolle D1 Beuningen D1 3-2
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Breda D1 Push D1 0-3
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Gooische D1 Push D1 1-4
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 5-4
Beuningen D1 Wageningen D1 0-2
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 0-2
Alecto D1 Leiden D1 1-5
Eindhoven D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Zwolle D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 Beuningen D1 0-4
Push D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Leiden D1 Gooische D1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 5-2
Beuningen D1 Breda D1 0-3
Eindhoven D1 Push D1 0-1
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Breda D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 3-2
Wageningen D1 Leiden D1 1-2
Push D1 Beuningen D1 6-1
Fletiomare D1 Alecto D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 1-0
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-4
Alecto D1 Breda D1 0-2
Helmond D1 Push D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-1