header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Pieter-Jan Boom
Jelle Geurts
Floris Jacobs
Floris jan Keizer
Youri van der Kooij
Max Looman
Mats Oude Groen
Gijs van Son
Bas Van den Boomen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen H1 22 47 13 8 1
2 Rood-Wit H1 22 44 13 5 4
3 Houten H1 22 41 11 8 3
4 Bennebroek H1 22 39 12 3 7
5 AMVJ H1 22 34 10 4 8
6 Alkmaar H1 22 34 9 7 6
7 Myra H1 22 32 10 2 10
8 Overbos H1 22 32 10 2 10
9 Fletiomare H1 22 24 6 6 10
10 VVV H1 22 23 6 5 11
11 Alliance H1 22 14 3 5 14
12 Terriërs H1 22 3 0 3 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
VVV H1 Rood-Wit H1 0-2
Houten H1 Terriërs H1 6-0
Alliance H1 AMVJ H1 1-3
Alphen H1 Overbos H1 3-2
Alkmaar H1 Bennebroek H1 2-1
Myra H1 Fletiomare H1 5-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H1 Alphen H1 2-2
AMVJ H1 Myra H1 3-1
Bennebroek H1 Alliance H1 4-0
Overbos H1 VVV H1 4-2
Rood-Wit H1 Houten H1 2-2
Terriërs H1 Alkmaar H1 2-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
VVV H1 Fletiomare H1 3-2
Overbos H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-3
Myra H1 Bennebroek H1 2-4
Alphen H1 AMVJ H1 4-1
Alliance H1 Terriërs H1 4-2
Alkmaar H1 Houten H1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Houten H1 Alliance H1 0-0
Fletiomare H1 Overbos H1 5-4
Bennebroek H1 Alphen H1 3-1
AMVJ H1 VVV H1 6-1
Rood-Wit H1 Alkmaar H1 0-1
Terriërs H1 Myra H1 1-6
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Overbos H1 AMVJ H1 1-2
Alliance H1 Alkmaar H1 4-4
Alphen H1 Terriërs H1 8-1
Fletiomare H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-2
VVV H1 Bennebroek H1 0-2
Myra H1 Houten H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek H1 Overbos H1 1-2
Houten H1 Alphen H1 4-4
AMVJ H1 Fletiomare H1 3-2
Terriërs H1 VVV H1 1-1
Alkmaar H1 Myra H1 1-0
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Myra H1 Alliance H1 4-1
Overbos H1 Terriërs H1 6-1
VVV H1 Houten H1 2-3
Alphen H1 Alkmaar H1 3-1
AMVJ H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-1
Fletiomare H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Rood-Wit H1 Myra H1 1-4
Terriërs H1 Fletiomare H1 2-3
Bennebroek H1 AMVJ H1 0-2
Houten H1 Overbos H1 4-0
Alkmaar H1 VVV H1 3-0
Alliance H1 Alphen H1 4-8
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Overbos H1 Alkmaar H1 4-3
VVV H1 Alliance H1 4-1
AMVJ H1 Terriërs H1 2-2
Fletiomare H1 Houten H1 2-2
Bennebroek H1 Rood-Wit H1 4-3
Alphen H1 Myra H1 4-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 0-2
Alkmaar H1 Fletiomare H1 2-1
Houten H1 AMVJ H1 2-1
Myra H1 VVV H1 1-2
Alphen H1 Rood-Wit H1 4-1
Alliance H1 Overbos H1 1-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H1 Alliance H1 2-2
Bennebroek H1 Houten H1 4-2
Rood-Wit H1 Terriërs H1 4-0
AMVJ H1 Alkmaar H1 3-4
VVV H1 Alphen H1 1-4
Overbos H1 Myra H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Terriërs H1 Houten H1 0-3
Rood-Wit H1 VVV H1 3-2
Overbos H1 Alphen H1 3-4
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 0-2
AMVJ H1 Alliance H1 5-2
Fletiomare H1 Myra H1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Alkmaar H1 Terriërs H1 3-0
Alphen H1 Fletiomare H1 3-2
VVV H1 Overbos H1 4-2
Alliance H1 Bennebroek H1 1-2
Houten H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 5-2
Houten H1 Alkmaar H1 1-1
Fletiomare H1 VVV H1 2-0
Bennebroek H1 Myra H1 2-3
AMVJ H1 Alphen H1 1-1
Terriërs H1 Alliance H1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Alkmaar H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-6
Alliance H1 Houten H1 0-5
Alphen H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
VVV H1 AMVJ H1 1-1
Myra H1 Terriërs H1 5-3
Overbos H1 Fletiomare H1 4-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Rood-Wit H1 Fletiomare H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 VVV H1 3-3
Terriërs H1 Alphen H1 2-3
Houten H1 Myra H1 3-1
Alkmaar H1 Alliance H1 2-2
AMVJ H1 Overbos H1 2-4
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Myra H1 AMVJ H1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare H1 AMVJ H1 0-2
VVV H1 Terriërs H1 3-2
Myra H1 Alkmaar H1 1-1
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 0-1
Alliance H1 Rood-Wit H1 0-3
Alphen H1 Houten H1 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Rood-Wit H1 AMVJ H1 3-1
Alliance H1 Myra H1 0-3
Terriërs H1 Overbos H1 1-2
Houten H1 VVV H1 2-1
Alkmaar H1 Alphen H1 1-3
Bennebroek H1 Fletiomare H1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Alphen H1 Alliance H1 3-2
AMVJ H1 Bennebroek H1 2-3
Fletiomare H1 Terriërs H1 6-1
Myra H1 Rood-Wit H1 4-5
Overbos H1 Houten H1 2-2
VVV H1 Alkmaar H1 1-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Houten H1 Fletiomare H1 4-3
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 2-3
Terriërs H1 AMVJ H1 3-4
Alliance H1 VVV H1 4-1
Myra H1 Alphen H1 3-3
Rood-Wit H1 Bennebroek H1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
VVV H1 Myra H1 6-4
AMVJ H1 Houten H1 2-5
Bennebroek H1 Terriërs H1 5-2
Fletiomare H1 Alkmaar H1 3-3
Overbos H1 Alliance H1 3-4
Rood-Wit H1 Alphen H1 1-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Alliance H1 Fletiomare H1 2-6
Alphen H1 VVV H1 2-2
Terriërs H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-4
Houten H1 Bennebroek H1 1-0
Myra H1 Overbos H1 3-4
Alkmaar H1 AMVJ H1 1-4